“I couldn't live a week without a private library
- indeed, I'd part with all my furniture and squat and sleep on the floor
before I'd let go of the 1500 or so books I possess.” ― H.P. Lovecraft

Whistling In The Graveyard

Thursday, June 17, 2004

Once again, it's time to play:
RANDOM IM CHATTER!

TODAY'S EXPERIMENT: FUN WITH PORN BOTS!

sikenatenshun6903: hi... ayone there?

FordMaverick2000: Hi.

sikenatenshun6903: oh your there hi...

Ford Maverick: Hi again.

sikenatenshun6903: a/s/l (age sex location)?

sikenatenshun6903: iim 27/f/USA. was lookin at your profile. thought you might like to chat.

sikenatenshun6903: so what have yoi been up to ford_w_maverick?

sikenatenshun6903: copl. i was just hangin out watching tv. i was getting kinda horny (*blushes)

Ford Maverick: Sorry, got multiple conversations going, but I can talk.

sikenatenshun6903: feel like a little cyber fun with me ? please please...

Ford Maverick: Got a pic I could check out?

sikenatenshun6903: i have some pics on my homepage the link is in my profile, still working on it ...

Ford Maverick: Could you send me the link? I never click on the adult profile links.

sikenatenshun6903: ************* dot com. look for me on that page

Ford Maverick: So which one are you?

sikenatenshun6903: i think ill just take that as a yes... being as that im starting to get real hoorny here.. lol ok?

Ford Maverick: you're a bot, aren't you?

sikenatenshun6903: bot? whats that? some kiinda insult or something?

Ford Maverick: Bot: an automated program used to sucker people into porn sites.

sikenatenshun6903: :

Ford Maverick: I'll take that as a 'yes'.

sikenatenshun6903: alright how bout i get down on my knees in front of you and help you out of your pants?

Ford Maverick: Sure.

sikenatenshun6903: tell me what you want me to do with you while ii slip out of my panties

Ford Maverick: Order me a pizza.

sikenatenshun6903: oh yeah babe.. dont stop. while i slide my hand down between my legs and part my moist lips

Ford Maverick: Pepperoni and extra cheese.

sikenatenshun6903: oh it feels so good. Im holding your pulsing cock in my hand, my shiny red fingernails dig gently into your balls, while my full, soft lips engulf the mass of your meat

Ford Maverick: Speaking of meat, how about some sausage on that pie?

sikenatenshun6903: open my website so you can look at me while im sucking you. use the link in my prorile!

Ford Maverick: Where's my pizza?

sikenatenshun6903: what do you think of my pics?

Ford Maverick: I think you're a bot.

sikenatenshun6903: oh you mean one of those auto talk things or something right.. lol. well if you were in my apartment right now id lift up my skirt for you and i think youd be convinced real quick

Ford Maverick: Actually, we've pretty well established that you're one of those auto talk things.

sikenatenshun6903: shit the phone. dont stop stroking it. hold on...

Ford Maverick: The phone? Is it my pizza?

sikenatenshun6903: sorry, I have to take this call, probly take bout five minutes. If you want, come to my page and lets finish this. I have my cam on there ************* dot com look for me on there

Ford Maverick: What name?

Ford Maverick: Hello? I want to hear more talk about my balls.

Ford Maverick: Heloooo?

Ford Maverick: Bot bitch...

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home